oleh
Pertandingan Jam Stadion Siaran
17 Februari 2019

Sydney FC
VS
Central Coast Mariners FC
13.00 A-League Australia beIN Sports 2

Madura United
VS
Sriwijaya FC
15.00 Piala Indonesia -

Real Madrid
VS
Girona
18.00 La Liga Spanyol beIN Sports 2

Ajax
VS
Breda
18.15 Eredivisie Belanda Streaming

Spal
VS
Fiorentina
18.30 Serie A Italia beIN Sports 3

Trabzonspor
VS
Alanyaspor
20.00 Süper Lig Turki beIN Sports 2

Blackburn Rovers
VS
Middlesbrough
20.00 Piala FA Inggris TVRI Sport-HD

Groningen
VS
Feyenoord
20.30 Eredivisie Belanda Streaming

Lille
VS
Montpellier
21.00 Ligue 1 Perancis beIN Xtra

Bordeaux
VS
Toulouse
21.00 Ligue 1 Perancis beIN Xtra

Udinese
VS
Chievo
21.00 Serie A Italia beIN Xtra

Empoli
VS
Sassuolo
21.00 Serie A Italia beIN Sports 1

Genoa
VS
Lazio
21.00 Serie A Italia beIN Sports 3

Eintracht Frankfurt
VS
B. Monchengladbach
21.30 Bundesliga Jerman FOX Sports

Valencia
VS
Espanyol
22.15 La Liga Spanyol beIN Sports 2

De Graafschap
VS
Utrecht
22.45 Eredivisie Belanda Streaming

Reims
VS
Rennes
23.00 Ligue 1 Perancis beIN Sports 1

Kasimpasa
VS
Galatasaray
23.00 Süper Lig Turki beIN Xtra

Doncaster Rovers
VS
Crystal Palace
23.00 Piala FA Inggris Streaming

Swansea City
VS
Brentford
23.00 Piala FA Inggris Streaming
Pertandingan
17 Februari 2019

Sydney FC
A-League Australia
beIN Sports 2
13.00

Central Coast Mariners FC

Madura United
Piala Indonesia
-
15.00

Sriwijaya FC

Real Madrid
La Liga Spanyol
beIN Sports 2
18.00

Girona

Ajax
Eredivisie Belanda
Streaming
18.15

Breda

Spal
Serie A Italia
beIN Sports 3
18.30

Fiorentina

Trabzonspor
Süper Lig Turki
beIN Sports 2
20.00

Alanyaspor

Blackburn Rovers
Piala FA Inggris
TVRI Sport-HD
20.00

Middlesbrough

Groningen
Eredivisie Belanda
Streaming
20.30

Feyenoord

Lille
Ligue 1 Perancis
beIN Xtra
21.00

Montpellier

Bordeaux
Ligue 1 Perancis
beIN Xtra
21.00

Toulouse

Udinese
Serie A Italia
beIN Xtra
21.00

Chievo

Empoli
Serie A Italia
beIN Sports 1
21.00

Sassuolo

Genoa
Serie A Italia
beIN Sports 3
21.00

Lazio

Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga Jerman
FOX Sports
21.30

B. Monchengladbach

Valencia
La Liga Spanyol
beIN Sports 2
22.15

Espanyol

De Graafschap
Eredivisie Belanda
Streaming
22.45

Utrecht

Reims
Ligue 1 Perancis
beIN Sports 1
23.00

Rennes

Kasimpasa
Süper Lig Turki
beIN Xtra
23.00

Galatasaray

Doncaster Rovers
Piala FA Inggris
Streaming
23.00

Crystal Palace

Swansea City
Piala FA Inggris
Streaming
23.00

Brentford

Powered By : Plesbol.com